Apple iPad 2025 11 Silver 128GB Cellular Tablet

Apple iPad 2025 11 Inch Wi-Fi+Cellular 128GB Silver PreOrder

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £314.49

Apple iPad 2025 11 Silver 128GB Cellular Tablet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£453.97
Delivery from £6.95

Apple iPad 11-inch: A16 chip, 11-inch Model, Liquid Retina Display, 128GB, Wi-Fi 6 + 5G Cellular, 12MP Front / 12MP Back Camera, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£455.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11" A16 128GB WiFi + Cellular 2025 - Silver, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£455.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11" A16 128GB WiFi + Cellular 2025 - Silver

Next Day
£465.00
Delivery from £19.99

Apple iPad 2025 11 Inch Wi-Fi+Cellular 128GB - Silver

3 to 5 days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Apple Ipad (A16, 2025), & 11-Inch, Wi-Fi & Cellular Ilver

Check retailer for delivery time
£479.00
Delivery from £3.99

APPLE 11" iPad Cellular (2025) - 128 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£479.00
Delivery from £5.99

Apple iPad 11-inch A16 Wi-Fi + Cellular 128GB - Silver

3-5 working days
£481.99
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11" A16 128 GB OS 18 Liquid Retina Wi-Fi + Cellular Tablet - Silver

Unknown
£488.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Apple iPad Air 12.9" 128GB WiFi 2025 - Space Grey, Space Grey
£719.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 13" 512GB WiFi 2025 - Silver, Silver
£1,384.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 13'' (M5) - WiFi - 1TB - w/ Standard Glass - Silver
£1,769.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 13" 256GB WiFi 2025 - Silver, Silver
£1,276.99
Compare 9 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad 2025 11 Silver 128GB Cellular Tablet

Cheapest offer

A16 chip. Even more joy in store.Now with the superfast A16 chip iPad is more capable than ever. Get things done express yourself and stay immersed in your favourite activities all on a stunning 11-inch Liquid Retina display. Make quick work of your work.iPad delivers a big jump in performance with the superfast A16 chip. An advanced Neural Engine and machine learning capabilities help you do more effortlessly like edit 4K video or interact with content in photos or videos using Live Text. And with all-day battery life you can do it all without skipping a beat. Get in touch. Stay in frame.With the 12MP Center Stage camera you’ll be perfectly in frame whether you’re on a FaceTime call attending a video conference or recording a selfie. And your photos look even more naturally stunning with Smart HDR 4. Watch. Learn. And level up.The stunning 11-inch Liquid Retina display is perfect for diving into your favourite shows and movies whether you’re on a flight or on the sofa. And with True T
£453.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk