Apple iPad Air 11-inch with M3 chip Built for Apple Intelligence, Liquid Retina Display, 1TB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 6E, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Space Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,012.74
Free Delivery
3 to 7 Days
£1,099.99
Delivery from £4.99
Apple iPad 11-inch Air M3 Wi-Fi 1TB - Space Grey
3-5 working days
£1,144.99
Free Delivery
Apple iPad 11-inch Air M3 Wi-Fi 1TB - Space Grey
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,174.00
Free Delivery
16 Variants from £518.97
Apple Apple iPad Air 11 Wi-Fi 128GB - (2025) Apple Apple iPad Air 11 Wi-Fi 128GB - (2025)
£599.99
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
APPLE 11" iPad Air (2025) - 128 GB, Space Grey, Silver/Grey
£518.97
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Apple Apple iPad Air 11 Wi-Fi 256GB - (2025) Apple Apple iPad Air 11 Wi-Fi 256GB - (2025)
£699.99
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Apple iPad 11-inch Air M3 Wi-Fi + Cellular 512GB - Starlight
£1,040.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad 11-inch Air M3 Wi-Fi + Cellular 1TB - Starlight
£1,248.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Apple iPad Air 11-inch with M3 chip: Apple Intelligence, Liquid Retina Display, 128GB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 6E, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Blue
£599.99
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
APPLE 11" iPad Air (2025) - 128 GB, Space Grey, Silver/Grey
£518.97
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99