Apple iPad Air 13" M4 512GB WiFi 2026 - Starlight, White

Apple iPad Air 13-inch (M4): Liquid Retina Display, 512GB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 7 with Apple N1, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Starlight

Apple iPad Air 13" M4 512GB WiFi 2026 - Starlight, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£1,249.00
Free Delivery

APPLE 13" iPad Air (2026) - 512 GB, Starlight, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,249.00
Delivery from £5.99
Apple iPad Air 13" M4 512GB WiFi 2026 - Starlight, White

Cheapest offer

The 13-inch iPad Air. Built for Apple Intelligence. iPad Air, now supercharged by the Apple M4 chip. Powerfully capable and affordable. It features a stunning Liquid Retina display, a 12MP Center Stage front camera for great video calls, iPadOS, and blazing-fast Wi-Fi 7. And it works with Apple Pencil Pro, Magic Keyboard (both sold separately) for iPad Air and more, so you can multitask, study, work, play and create with ease.
£1,249.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)