Apple iPad Magic Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4), Great Typing Experience, Built-in Trackpad, Function Row, German - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£351.34
Free Delivery

Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) - German - White

3-5 working days
£363.99
Free Delivery

Apple Magic Keyboard for Ipad Pro 13" M4 German White. Keyboard Layout: Qwert

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£378.65
Free Delivery

Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 13 (M4) weiß (deutsch)

1-2 days
£617.74
Delivery from £10.00
Apple iPad Magic Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4), Great Typing Experience, Built-in Trackpad, Function Row, German - White

Cheapest offer

WHY MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD - The incredibly thin and portable Magic Keyboard features a glass trackpad with haptic feedback, a great typing experience with a function row, USB-C pass-through charging, front and back protection, and magnetic attachability. No pairing or charging required. COMPATIBILITY - Magic Keyboard works with iPad Pro 13-inch (M4). DESIGNED FOR COMFORT - Magic Keyboard features a two-cantilever hinge design for smooth, adjustable viewing angles. Backlit keys with a scissor mechanism and a 10-key function row give you more versatility than ever. The built-in glass trackpad features haptic feedback and support for Multi-Touch gestures using the cursor. PROTECTIVE KEYBOARD AND CASE - Folds to provide front and back protection wherever you go, and features a USB-C connector for pass-through charging. Available in black or white.
£351.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 13-inch (M3) - US English - White
£260.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) - German - Black
£351.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad (10th generation) - German
£249.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 11-inch (M3) - German - White
£271.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MXQT2LB/A mobile device keyboard QWERTY US English Black
£237.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.38