Genuine Apple iPhone Lightning to 3.5mm Headphone Jack - A1749

Apple Lightning to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter

4.6 (179)

Genuine Apple iPhone Lightning to 3.5mm Headphone Jack - A1749

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Apple Lightning to 3.5mm Headphone Jack Adapter iPhone 13/12/11 Pro Max/Mini /SE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Apple Lightning to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter

£14.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Apple iPhone Lightning to 3.5mm round Headphone Jack Adaptor A1749 | New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery
Genuine Apple iPhone Lightning to 3.5mm Headphone Jack - A1749

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Apple / Type: Audio Adapter / Number of Ports: 1 / Version: Lightning / Design/Finish: Glossy, Plain / Connectivity: Lightning, Headphone Jack / Compatible Model: For Apple iPhone 11, For Apple iPhone 11 Pro, For Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max, For Apple iPhone 12, For Apple iPhone 12 mini, For Apple iPhone 12 Pro, For Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max, For Apple iPhone 13 mini, For Apple iPhone 13 Pro, For Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max, For Apple iPhone 14, For Apple iPhone 14 Plus, For Apple iPhone 14 Pro, For Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max, For Apple iPhone 5, For Apple iPhone 5c, For Apple iPhone 5s, For Apple iPhone 6 Plus, For Apple iPhone 6s, For Apple iPhone 6s Plus, For Apple iPhone 7, For Apple iPhone 7 Plus, For Apple iPhone 7s, For Apple iPhone 8, For Apple iPhone 8 Plus, For Apple iPhone X, For Apple iPhone XR, For Apple iPhone XS, For Apple iPhone XS Max, Apple iPhone 13 / Material: Plastic / Country of Origin: China / Colour: White
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85177900

Features

Product colour White
Connector 2 3.5mm
Connector 1 Lightning

Product information

At a glance

• Seamless connectivity for Apple products
• Compact, stylish, and portable design
• Effortless plug-and-play functionality

Similar products

Apple EarPods with Lightning Connector
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Apple Lightning to VGA Adapter
£11.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Usb C/lightning 1 M
£9.99
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m)
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

179 Ratings
5 stars
149
4 stars
14
3 stars
2
2 stars
3
1 star
11
Amazon.es Kunde

Necessary product to use your hi-fi headphones with the iPhone.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Does what it was bought for and appears good quality.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

As described

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

The item is good and works perfectly with the iPhone 13 Pro Max.

via trustami