Apple MacBook Neo 13-inch Laptop with A18 Pro chip: Built for AI and Apple Intelligence, Liquid Retina Display, 8GB Unified Memory, 512GB SSD Storage, 1080p FaceTime HD Camera, Touch ID; Blush

Used Offers from

Apple MacBook Neo 13-inch Laptop with A18 Pro chip: Built for AI and Apple Intelligence, Liquid Retina Display, 8GB Unified Memory, 512GB SSD Storage, 1080p FaceTime HD Camera, Touch ID; Blush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£649.97
Free Delivery

Apple MacBook Neo 13 Inch A18 Pro 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 2026 - Blush

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£649.97
Delivery from £6.95

Apple MacBook Neo 13" A18 Pro AI Apple 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Touch ID 13" Full HD macOS Laptop - Blush

Unknown
£683.49
Free Delivery

Apple MacBook Neo 13", A18 Pro chip, 8GB RAM, 6-Core CPU, 512GB SSD, Blush (MHFJ4B/A)

3-5 working days
£697.99
Free Delivery

Apple 13-inch MacBook Neo (2026) - A18 Pro chip with 6-core CPU and 5-core GPU, 8GB, 512GB SSD, Touch ID - Blush

1-4 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Apple Macbook Neo (A18 Pro, 2026) 13-Inch & With 6-Core Cpu And 5-Core Gpu, 8Gb Unified Memory, 512Gb Ssd, Touch Id Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£699.00
Delivery from £3.99

APPLE MacBook Neo 13" (2026) - A18 Pro, 512 GB SSD, Blush, Pink

3-5 working days
£699.00
Delivery from £5.99

Apple Macbook Neo MHFJ4B/A 33 Cm 13" Notebook Apple A18 Pro 8 Gb 512 Gb Ssd Engl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£723.35
Free Delivery

Apple MacBook Neo 13 Inch A18 Pro 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 2026 - Blush MHFJ4B/A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£732.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Apple MacBook Neo 13-inch Laptop with A18 Pro chip: Built for AI and Apple Intelligence, Liquid Retina Display, 8GB Unified Memory, 512GB SSD Storage, 1080p FaceTime HD Camera, Touch ID; Blush

Cheapest offer

THE MOST COLOURFUL MACBOOK LINEUP EVER - Choose from Silver, Blush, Citrus or Indigo - each with a colour-coordinated keyboard to complete the look. And with a durable aluminium design, MacBook Neo is built to go wherever you go. POWER FOR EVERYDAY TASKS - Ready the moment you open it, MacBook Neo with the A18 Pro chip delivers the performance and AI capabilities you need to get things done, whether you’re editing family photos, powering through spreadsheets, using AI to summarise class notes or playing the latest Apple Arcade game. UP TO 16 HOURS OF BATTERY LIFE3 - With all-day battery life, MacBook Neo is equipped to go the distance for everyday users and students - from early-morning classes to late-night study sessions. A BRILLIANT 13-INCH DISPLAY - Feast your eyes on the gorgeous Liquid Retina display. A 2408x1506 resolution, up to 500 nits of brightness and support for one billion colours provide vivid images and crisp text. LOOK AND SOUND GREAT - MacBook Neo comes with a 1080p FaceTime HD camera, a dual-mic array to enhance your voice for crystal-clear calls, and two side-firing speakers for immersive sound with Spatial Audio. BUILT FOR AI - Apple silicon, and every major component that powers it, is designed to efficiently run on-device AI activities. And Apple Intelligence helps you write, express yourself and get things done effortlessly with groundbreaking privacy protections at every step. MACOS RUNS APPS FAST - All your go-to apps run lightning fast in macOS, including built-in apps like FaceTime4 and Messages. IF YOU LOVE IPHONE, YOU’LL LOVE MAC - Mac works like magic with your other Apple devices. View and control what’s on your iPhone from your Mac with iPhone Mirroring.5 Copy something on iPhone and paste it on Mac. Send texts with Messages from your Mac, or use your Mac to answer FaceTime calls. PRIVACY AND SECURITY - Built-in antivirus protection and free software updates help keep your MacBook Neo running smoothly and securely. FileVault encrypts your files so others can’t access them. Find My can help you locate your lost or stolen Mac. The MacBook Neo model with Lock Key lets you wake and lock your screen and power your Mac on and off. The model with Touch ID uses your fingerprint to unlock your Mac, authorise payments and sign in to apps and sites. POWER ADAPTERS - Please be aware: MacBook Neo comes with a USB C charging cable, but does not include a power adapter. A USB C power adapter or other USB PD power source that can provide 20W or higher is required to charge this device. For optimal charging, Apple recommends pairing this Mac with the Apple 20W USB C Power Adapter.
£649.97
amazon.co.uk