Apple Magic Keyboard - International English

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.04
Free Delivery

Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY English White

3-5 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Apple Magic Keyboard - International English

£102.52
Free Delivery

Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY English White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

Apple Magic keyboard Universal Bluetooth QWERTY English - White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.07
GBP 123.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Apple Magic Keyboard | MXCL3Z/A | Compact Keyboard | Wireless | Bluetooth | EN |

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.83
Free Delivery

Apple Magic Keyboard - Keyboard - Wireless - Bluetooth, Usb-C - Qwe... NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.01
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard - International English

Cheapest offer

Magic Keyboard delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It’s also wireless and rechargeable, with an incredibly long-lasting internal battery that’ll power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac, so you can get to work straightaway. It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac.
£95.04
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Keyboard weight 239 g
Keyboard dimensions (WxDxH) 278.9 x 114.9 x 10.9 mm

Other features

Compatibility iPhone Models: iPhone 15 Pro, iPhone 15 Pro Max, iPhone 15, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 14, iPhone 14 Plus, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 13 mini, iPhone 13, iPhone SE (3rd generation), iPhone 12 Pro, iPhone 12 Pro Max, iPhone 12 mini, iPhone 12, iPhone 11 Pro, iPhone 11 Pro Max, iPhone 11, iPhone SE (2nd generation), iPhone XS, iPhone XS Max, iPhone XR, iPhone X, iPhone 8, iPhone 8 Plus, iPhone 7, iPhone 7 Plus, iPhone 6s, iPhone 6s Plus, iPhone SE (1st generation) iPad Models: iPad Pro 13-inch (M4), iPad Pro 12.9-inch (6th generation), iPad Pro 12.9-inch (5th generation), iPad Pro 12.9-inch (4th generation), iPad Pro 12.9-inch (3rd generation), iPad Pro 12.9-inch (2nd generation), iPad Pro 12.9-inch (1st generation), iPad Pro 11-inch (M4), iPad Pro 11-inch (4th generation), iPad Pro 11-inch (3rd generation), iPad Pro 11-inch (2nd generation), iPad Pro 11-inch (1st generation), iPad Pro 10.5-inch, iPad Pro 9.7-inch, iPad Air 13-inch (M2), iPad Air 11-inch (M2), iPad Air (5th generation), iPad Air (4th generation), iPad Air (3rd generation), iPad Air 2, iPad (10th generation), iPad (9th generation), iPad (8th generation), iPad (7th generation), iPad (6th generation), iPad (5th generation), iPad mini (A17 Pro), iPad mini (6th generation), iPad mini (5th generation), iPad mini 4 Mac Models: MacBook Air (13-inch, M3, 2024), MacBook Air (15-inch, M3, 2024), MacBook Air (15-inch, M2, 2023), MacBook Air (13-inch, M2, 2022), MacBook Air (M1, 2020), MacBook Air (Retina, 13‑inch, 2020), MacBook Air (Retina, 13-inch, 2018–2019), MacBook Pro (14‑inch, 2023), MacBook Pro (16‑inch, 2023), MacBook Pro (13‑inch, M2, 2022), MacBook Pro (14‑inch, 2021), MacBook Pro (16-inch, 2021), MacBook Pro (16-inch, 2019), MacBook Pro (13-inch, M1, 2020), MacBook Pro (13-inch, 2020), iMac (24‑inch, M4, 2024), iMac (24-inch, M3, 2023), iMac (24-inch, M1, 2021), iMac (Retina 4K, 21.5‑inch, 2019), iMac (Retina 5K, 27-inch, 2019–2020), Mac Studio (2023), Mac Studio (2022), Mac mini (2023), Mac mini (M1, 2020), Mac mini (2018), Mac Pro (2023), Mac Pro (2019), iPod touch (7th generation) Apple Vision Pro

Packaging content

Cables included USB Type-C
Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Keyboard

Multimedia keys Yes
Numeric keypad No
Pointing device No
Keyboard language English
Keyboard layout QWERTY
Device interface USB + Bluetooth
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Recommended usage Universal

System requirements

Mobile operating systems supported iOS, iPadOS
Other operating systems supported visionOS
Mac operating systems supported Yes

Mouse

Mouse included No

Power

Charging source USB Type-C
Keyboard battery type Built-in battery
Power source type Battery, USB
Rechargeable Yes

Design

Product colour White
Backlight No

Product information

At a glance

• Sleek design enhances any workspace aesthetic.
• Long-lasting battery lasts up to 30 days.
• Responsive keys ensure smooth typing experience.

Similar products

Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English White
£129.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English Black
£174.97
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 13-inch (M3) - US English - White
£260.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad (10th generation) - UK English
£163.45
GBP 163.45 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95