Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for Mac models with silicon (USB-C) - German

Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for Mac models with silicon (USB-C)

Used Offers from

Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for Mac models with silicon (USB-C) - German

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for Mac models with Apple silicon - German

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.17
Free Delivery

Apple Magic Keyboard (2024) mit Touch ID Tastatur NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English White
£169.98
Compare 9 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English Black
£185.78
Compare 11 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 13-inch (M3) - US English - Black
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad (10th generation) - UK English
£169.90
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for Mac models with silicon (USB-C) - German

Cheapest offer

Universal. USB + Bluetooth. QWERTZ German. Tenkeyless (80 - 87%). Adjustable keyboard height. Silver, White. 1 pc(s). Magic Keyboard is available with Touch ID, providing fast, easy and secure authentication for logins and to unlock your Mac.. Magic Keyboard with Touch ID delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It’s also wireless and rechargeable, with an incredibly long-lasting internal battery that will power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac, so you can get to work straightaway.. It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac, so you can charge all of your favorite devices with just a single cable.. Keyboard. Fingerprint reader. Yes. Multimedia keys. Yes. Numeric keypad. No. Keyboard form factor. Tenkeyless (80 - 87%). Pointing device. No. Keyboard language. German. Keyboard layout. QWERTZ. Device interface. US
£143.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.