Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable

Apple V2 1 M Usb-c To Lightning Cable

Save on used deals -26 %
Used Offers from £13.99

Apple 1m Lightning to USB Type-C Cable - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£19.00
Free Delivery

Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £1.99

Apple 1m Lightning to USB Type-C Cable - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£19.00
Delivery from £19.99

Apple Lightning to USB-C 1m Cable, none

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (1m)

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable

£22.99
Free Delivery

Apple MUQ93ZM/A USB-C to Lightning Cable - 1m White Charging Sync Lead

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.69
Free Delivery

Apple Charging Cable USB-C Male Apple Lightning 1 m White

10 Working Days
£41.39
Free Delivery

Apple MUQ93ZM/A Lightning Cable 1 M White

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable

Cheapest offer

You can also use this cable with your Apple 18W, 20W, 29W, 30W, 61W, 87W or 96W USB-C Power Adapter to charge your iOS device and even take advantage of the fast-charging feature on selected iPhone and iPad models.
£19.00
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Cable length 1 m
Product colour White
Connector 2 form factor Straight
Connector 1 form factor Straight
Connector 2 gender Male
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 USB C
Connector 1 Lightning

Packaging data

Package weight 33 g
Package height 68 mm
Package depth 68 mm
Package width 19 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 54 mm
Width 15 mm
Depth 54 mm
Weight 40 g

Product information

At a glance

• Fast charging: Up to 18W, rapid power boost.
• Durable construction: Resists wear for long-lasting use.
• Universal compatibility: Works with all Lightning devices.

Similar products

Apple 18W USB-C Wall Charger Adapter MU7V2ZM/A iPhone 11 Pro XS Max iPad Pro
£58.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.20
ATHLECIA - Women's Timmie V2 2-in-1 Shorts - Shorts size 36, grey
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
1/10 KRATON 4S 4X4 BLX Centre Diff Speed MT (Green)
£519.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99