GENUINE APPLE WATCH MAGNETIC USB-C CHARGING CABLE CHARGER FOR SE 1ST & 2ND GEN

Apple Watch Magnetic Fast Charger to USB-C Cable (1m)

4.4 (153)

GENUINE APPLE WATCH MAGNETIC USB-C CHARGING CABLE CHARGER FOR SE 1ST & 2ND GEN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.49
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GENUINE APPLE WATCH MAGNETIC USB-C CHARGING CABLE CHARGER FOR SERIES 4 6 8 SE 9

Cheapest Total Price
£9.49
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine Apple iWatch USB-C Magnetic Fast Charger Cable For SE / SE 3 / Ultra 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.49
GBP 10.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine Apple Watch Fast Charger Magnetic USB-C Cable For iWatch Series Ultra SE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.49
GBP 10.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

GENUINE APPLE WATCH MAGNETIC USB-C CHARGING CABLE CHARGER FOR SERIES SE, 5, 6, 8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.49
GBP 9.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

GENUINE APPLE SERIES 7 /9/6 /11 WATCH MAGNETIC USB-C CHARGING LEAD CABLE CHARGER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.49
GBP 9.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine Apple Watch Fast Charger Magnetic USB-C Cable For iWatch Series Ultra 2

Cheapest Total Price
£9.49
GBP 10.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine Apple iWatch USB-C Magnetic Fast Charger Cable For 9 / 10 / 11 / SE 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.49
GBP 10.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

GENUINE APPLE WATCH ULTRA 1 / 2 / 3 MAGNETIC USB-C CHARGING LEAD CABLE CHARGER

Cheapest Total Price
£9.49
GBP 9.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
GENUINE APPLE WATCH MAGNETIC USB-C CHARGING CABLE CHARGER FOR SE 1ST & 2ND GEN

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Apple / Compatible Model: For Apple Watch Nike Series 7, For Apple Watch SE (1st Generation), For Apple Watch SE (2nd Generation), For Apple Watch Series 4, For Apple Watch Series 5, For Apple Watch Series 6, For Apple Watch Series 7, For Apple Watch Series 8 / Features: Glossy / Country of Origin: China / Colour: White
£9.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85044095

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Performance

Compatibility Apple iPad, MacBook, iMac, Watch
Brand compatibility Apple
Charger type Indoor
Fast charging Yes
Wireless charging Yes
Power source type USB
Charger compatibility Universal

Design

Cable length 1 m
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Crisp Retina display for easy navigation.
• Advanced health metrics and fitness tracking.
• Sleek, customizable design for any occasion.

Similar products

Apple Watch Magnetic Fast Charger to USB-C Cable (1m)
£29.00
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Apple 46mm Navy Magnetic Link - S/M
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple 46mm Navy Magnetic Link - M/L
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MGDG4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Caramel Polyester
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MGDC4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Navy Polyester
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

153 Ratings
5 stars
120
4 stars
11
3 stars
2
2 stars
2
1 star
18
Ebay.de Kunde

Brilliant, genuine as far as I could see and it definitely started to charge my watch and was super fast! +++++++++

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Won’t charge my watch. Charges for 5 minutes then stops

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Works fantastic charges my ultra watch very quick 👍

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Original ware passt.

via trustami