Appletree Boutique - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L48 (140 x 122cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Spotted/Dotted Sheer Curtain - Zara Collection, White

Appletree 'Polka Dot' Tufted Voile Panel in White | Size: 140 cm width x 122 cm drop Appletree White 140 cm width x 122 cm drop

Appletree Boutique - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L48 (140 x 122cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Spotted/Dotted Sheer Curtain - Zara Collection, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Appletree Polka Dot Tufted Light Filtering Voile Panel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Appletree Boutique - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L48 (140 x 122cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Spotted/Dotted Sheer Curtain - Zara Collection, White

£15.92
Delivery from £4.49

Appletree Boutique Zara Voile Panel Natural

2-5 working days
£20.00
Appletree Boutique - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L48 (140 x 122cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Spotted/Dotted Sheer Curtain - Zara Collection, White

Cheapest offer

Featuring an on trend, contrasting tufted polka dot design, this elegant single voile panel is perfect for bringing a touch of glamorous style to your home. The voile panel is perfect for improving privacy while allowing natural light to enter your home and is crafted with a slot top header for easy installation. Machine washable for convenient care. Exquisitely designed hotel chic styling for your home from Appletree Boutique, made with 100% cotton and beautifully presented in elegant packaging. This voile size is suitable for curtain pole width (90cm to 160cm) - Slot top fits 40mm diameter pole per panel (1 panel per pack) Fabric: 100% Polyester - (Light Filtering) - Care: Machine Wash, Wash With Similar Colours, Line Dry, Cool Iron, KEEP AWAY FROM FIRE Pack Contents: 1 x Voile Panels
£9.99
amazon.co.uk