Appletree Style Star Geo Velvet Cushion 43 x 43cm Green - Soft Velvet Decorative Design with Piped Edge, Includes Filled Pad

Appletree Style - Star Geo - Velvet Filled Cushion - 43 x 43cm in Green

Appletree Style Star Geo Velvet Cushion 43 x 43cm Green - Soft Velvet Decorative Design with Piped Edge, Includes Filled Pad

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.29
Delivery from £4.49

Appletree 'Star Geo' Velvet Filled Cushion in Green | Size: 43 cm x 43 cm Appletree Green 43 cm x 43 cm

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Appletree Star Geo Duvet Cover Set King 230 x 220cm - 100% Cotton Bedding with Modern Geometric Star Design, Includes 2 Pillowcases
£32.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Appletree Star Geo Duvet Cover Set Super King 260 x 220cm - 100% Cotton Bedding with Modern Geometric Star Design, Includes 2 Pillowcases
£36.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Appletree Star Geo Duvet Cover Set Single 135 x 200cm - 100% Cotton Bedding with Modern Geometric Star Design, Includes 1 Pillowcase
£18.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Appletree Star Geo Duvet Cover Set Double 200 x 200cm - 100% Cotton Bedding with Modern Geometric Star Design, Includes 2 Pillowcases
£28.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Appletree Style Star Geo Velvet Cushion 43 x 43cm Green - Soft Velvet Decorative Design with Piped Edge, Includes Filled Pad

Cheapest offer

The Star Geo cushion brings a bold, contemporary edge to your space, pairing plush comfort with striking design. Its tactile velvet surface showcases an intricate geometric star motif in layered shades of rich olive and soft sage, set against a creamy backdrop for a look that’s both modern and timeless. Perfect for adding depth, texture, and a pop of pattern to your sofa, armchair, or bed, this cushion invites you to sink back in style while making a confident design statement. Appletree Style has cool contemporary print designs for fashion-forward interiors. Made from 100% cotton for the ultimate in luxurious styling. 43 x 43cm square cushion with filling pad( Zip opening to allow removal of filling pad) Fabric: 100% Recycled Polyester & 100% Polyester filling pad Pack Contents: 1 x Cushion (with 100% polyester filling pad) . Complete the look by buying the matching Appletree Style Star Geo Green Zip Closure
£15.29
amazon.co.uk