Applied Nutrition CLA L-Carnitine & Green Tea 100 Capsules

Applied Nutrition CLA L Carnitine & Green Tea Natural Energy Fat Burning Blend Help Weight Management (Conjugated Linoleic Acid, LCarnitine Tartrate, Greentea) 100 Veggie Softgels, 50 Servings, 135 g

Applied Nutrition CLA L-Carnitine & Green Tea 100 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.49

Applied Nutrition CLA + L-Carnitine + Green Tea Fat Metabolism Softgels - 100 Softgels

1-4 days
£22.89
Delivery from £3.99

Applied Nutrition CLA L-Carnitine & Green Tea 100 Capsules

Cheapest offer

What Is It: A compound dietary supplement combining naturally occurring Conjugated Linoleic Acid (CLA), highly absorbed L-Carnitine Tartrate and concentrated Green Tea Extract (Camellia sinensis), supplied in easy-to-swallow plant-based veggie softgels suitable for vegetarians and vegans. Key Benefits: Combines CLA, L-Carnitine Tartrate and concentrated Green Tea Extract in a single convenient softgel. Uses L-Carnitine Tartrate, a highly absorbed form of L-Carnitine. Plant-based veggie softgels suitable for vegetarians and vegans and well suited to those with dietary, religious or cultural restrictions. Key Ingredients: Conjugated Linoleic Acid (CLA), a naturally occurring fatty acid; L-Carnitine Tartrate, a highly absorbed form of L-Carnitine; and concentrated Green Tea Extract (Camellia sinensis). These key constituents are provided together in each easy-to-swallow softgel. How To Use: Take two softgels one to three times daily with meals. Always read the label. This is an AI assiste
£16.00
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com