Applied Nutrition Endurance Elite Energy Gel - 40g Tri-Carb Fuel (Maltodextrin, Fructose & HBCD) 1:0.8 - Electrolytes 250mg Sodium with Senactiv (Pack of 20 x 60ml) (Apple Burst)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.49
1.79 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition Endurance Elite Tri-Carb Energy Gel 40g Carbs Apple Burst Flavour - 20 Gels

1-4 days
£34.89
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition Endurance Elite Energy Gel - 40g Tri-Carb Fuel (Maltodextrin, Fructose & HBCD) 1:0.8 - Electrolytes 250mg Sodium with Senactiv (Pack of 20 x 60ml) (Apple Burst)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
2.91 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition Endurance Elite Energy Gels - Apple Burst - 20 Servings Applied Nutrition Multicolor 20 Servings

3-5 working days
£34.95

Similar products

Applied Nutrition ABE Pump Stim-Free
£31.42
GBP 31.42 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applied Nutrition ABE Pump Stim-Free
£31.42
GBP 31.42 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applied Nutrition Creatine Monohydrate Cherry & Apple Powder 250g
£12.43
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Applied Nutrition Pump Blue Razz 500g
£31.73
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Applied Nutrition Creatine Monohydrate Icy Blue Raz Powder 250g
£12.43
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Applied Nutrition Endurance Elite Energy Gel - 40g Tri-Carb Fuel (Maltodextrin, Fructose & HBCD) 1:0.8 - Electrolytes 250mg Sodium with Senactiv (Pack of 20 x 60ml) (Apple Burst)

Cheapest offer

HIGH CARB ENERGY GEL (40g CARBS PER 60ML): Endurance fuel gel delivering 40g tri-source carbohydrates per serving to support performance during running, cycling, triathlon, marathon, half marathon, long rides and endurance training. TRI-CARB BLEND: MALTODEXTRIN + FRUCTOSE + HBCD - Advanced carbohydrate gel using Maltodextrin, Fructose and Highly Branched Cyclic Dextrin (HBCD) to provide fast energy plus more sustained release, designed for high-output endurance sessions. 1:0.8 CARB RATIO FOR HIGH-INKE FUELLING: Formulated in a 1:0.8 carbohydrate ratio to support efficient carb uptake and better tolerance when fuelling at higher hourly intakes, ideal for race day nutrition and long-duration events. ELECTROLYTE GEL FOR HYDRATION SUPPORT: Provides 625mg electrolytes per gel including 250mg sodium + 375mg chloride to help maintain fluid balance, support muscle function, and reduce the risk of performance drop during heat, sweat loss and long-distance efforts. WITH SENACTIV FOR PERFORMANCE & RECOVERY: Includes Senactiv (premium botanical complex) to support exercise endurance, energy production and recovery, helping athletes maintain output across repeated high-intensity intervals and long sessions. VEGAN, INFORMSPORT TESTED, UK MADE (PACK OF 20): Vegan friendly, no common allergens, Informed-Sport tested for banned substances and manufactured in the UK. Convenient pack of 20 x 60ml gels for training blocks and competitions.
£21.49
Unknown
amazon.co.uk