Applied Nutrition L-Carnitine Shots - Slush Puppie Blue Raspberry - 12 Servings Applied Nutrition Multicolor 12 Servings

Applied Nutrition - L-Carnitine Shot - 3000mg L-Carnitine + Green Tea Extract - Sugar Free Pre Cardio Supplement - Stimulant-Free Fitness Shot - (60ml - 1 Serving) (Blue Raspberry)

Applied Nutrition L-Carnitine Shots - Slush Puppie Blue Raspberry - 12 Servings Applied Nutrition Multicolor 12 Servings

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.95

Applied Nutrition L-Carnitine Shot - 3000mg L-Carnitine + Green Tea Extract - Sugar Free Pre Cardio Supplement - Stimulant-Free Fitness Shot - (60ml x 12) (Blue Raspberry)

In stock
£29.95
4.16 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition L-Carnitine Shots - Slush Puppie Blue Raspberry - 12 Servings Applied Nutrition Multicolor 12 Servings

Cheapest offer

Applied Nutrition L-Carnitine Shot 60ml is a high-strength, ready-to-drink fitness shot created for active lifestyles, cardio sessions and training routines. Each convenient 60ml serving delivers 3000mg L-Carnitine with 50mg Green Tea Extract, offering a powerful and practical formula in a compact grab-and-go bottle. This stimulant-free and sugar-free shot is ideal for anyone looking for a convenient pre-cardio supplement without the need for mixing powders or carrying bulky tubs. Simply take it with you in your gym bag, work bag or car and enjoy it whenever you need a quick, refreshing boost to support your lifestyle journey. What makes this product stand out is its unique combination of Applied Nutrition performance quality with the iconic flavour experience. Each flavour delivers a bold, refreshing taste while keeping the formula sugar free and easy to use. For customers looking for the best L-Carnitine shot on the market, this product is the perfect choice: high-strength 3000mg L-C
£23.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com