Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Milkshake

Applied Nutrition Whey Protein CRITICAL Whey Professional 24g Protein Chocolate Milkshake 2kg

Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Milkshake

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
25.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Milkshake

In stock
£50.34
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Milkshake

In stock
£52.41
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Milkshake

In stock
£58.08
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Chocolate Milkshake 2000g

3-4 days
£59.09
Delivery from £3.99

Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Milkshake

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.83
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Milkshake

In stock
£61.54
Free Delivery

Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Milkshake

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£78.99
Delivery from £0.49
Applied Nutrition Critical Whey Protein Powder - Chocolate Milkshake

Cheapest offer

24G PROTEIN PER SERVING - Each shake delivers 24g of high-quality protein to support muscle growth and maintenance as part of a balanced diet and active lifestyle. ADVANCED WHEY BLEND - A fast absorbing formula made with whey protein concentrate, isolate, and hydrolysed whey for both rapid and sustained release protein. SUPPORTS RECOVERY & DAILY NUTRITION - Ideal after training, between meals or throughout the day to help meet your daily protein needs and support your fitness goals. INFORMED PROTEIN TESTED - Independently tested to verify the protein content on the label and help confirm there is no misleading nitrogen-based protein “spiking”. SELECTED FLAVOURS INFORMED SPORT CERTIFIED - Strawberry Milkshake, Chocolate Milkshake and Vanilla Ice Cream are batch-tested for substances prohibited in sport. RICH IN BCAAs & GLUTAMINE - Naturally contains essential amino acids, including BCAAs and glutamine, to support training, recovery and everyday performance. QUALITY MANUFACTURING STANDARDS - Produced in facilities operating to recognised quality and food safety standards, including GMP, ISO 22000 and BRC AA* certification. HALAL CERTIFIED - Manufactured in a Halal certified facility, making Critical Whey suitable for a wider range of dietary requirements. LOW SUGAR & GREAT TASTE - A delicious, low-sugar protein powder available in a wide range of smooth, easy-mixing flavours.
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Applied Nutrition Critical Whey 2kg | Advanced Triple Source Protein Blend
£64.99
GBP 0.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applied Nutrition Whey Isolate ISO-XP – 21g+ Protein, BCAA-rich, Low Carb – Cafe Latte 1.8kg
£64.95
36.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applied Nutrition - Critical Series | Cookies, Mass, Whey, Oats & More
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Applied Nutrition Critical Whey 2kg Advanced Whey Protein Blend Gluten Free NEW
£58.99
GBP 29.50 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery