Apricorn ASK3-NX-16GB Hardware Encrypted Secure USB Drive

Apricorn Aegis 3NX Flash Drive 16GB

Apricorn ASK3-NX-16GB Hardware Encrypted Secure USB Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£131.28
Delivery from £5.62

Apricorn ASK3-NX-16GB Hardware Encrypted Secure USB Drive

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£174.07
Free Delivery

Apricorn ASK3-NX-16GB Hardware Encrypted Secure USB Drive

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£179.41
Free Delivery

Apricorn ASK3-NX-16GB USB Flash Drive - 16GB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, FIPS 140-2, IP67

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.73
Free Delivery

Apricorn ASK3-NX-16GB Aegis Secure Key 3Nx Usb

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.55
Free Delivery
Apricorn ASK3-NX-16GB Hardware Encrypted Secure USB Drive

Cheapest offer

Fips 140-2 Level 3 validation (pending 1 Q 2019) Aegis Configurator compatible Separate Admin and User mode Two Read-Only modes Data recovery pins
£131.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Apricorn Aegis 3NX Flash Drive 32GB
£135.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67
Apricorn 256GB Aegis Secure Key 3 NX 256-Bit Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-NX-256GB),Black
£377.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Apricorn ASK3-NX USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen
£218.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.61
Apricorn ASK3 USB flash drive 8 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£115.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
Apricorn Aegis 3NX Flash Drive 64GB
£159.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62