Aptamil 2 Follow On Milk Formula 6-12 months 800g

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£12.79
Delivery from £4.99

Aptamil Follow On Milk Stage 2 800g

2-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.32

Aptamil Follow On Milk 800g

Delivers in 2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Aptamil Follow-On Milk 2, 6-12 Months, 800 g

1-2 days
£39.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aptamil 2 Follow On Milk Formula 6-12 months 1.2kg (2x600g)
£18.59
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Aptamil Ready To Drink 2 Follow On Milk 6-12 Months 6 X 200ml
£6.89
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Aptamil 2 Follow On Baby Milk, Formula 6-12 Months, 200ml
£1.00
5.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aptamil 2 Follow On Baby Milk Ready to Use Liquid Formula, 6-12 Months, 200ml (Pack of 12)
£11.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Aptamil 2 Follow On Baby Milk Ready to Use Liquid Formula, 6-12 Months, 200ml (Pack of 48)
£47.96
5.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aptamil 2 Follow On Milk Formula 6-12 months 800g

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? As your little one embarks on the exciting adventure of weaning (6-12 months), Aptamil Follow-On Milk , born from 50 years of breast milk research, becomes their trusted companion. This expertly crafted formula, brimming with essential vitamins like A and C and GOS/FOS for happy tummies, seamlessly supports their growth and development. Sunshine-kissed Vitamin D strengthens their immune system, while a symphony of nutrients fuels their curious minds and playful spirits. Every sip is a confident step towards a world of endless possibilities. Choose Aptamil Baby Formula , and watch your child's love of learning and curiosity grow Brand: Aptamil Product Type: Baby Formula Product Subtype: Follow on Milk (+6m) How to Use? Because powdered milk is not sterile, failure to follow instructions may make your baby ill. Wash hands and sterilise all utensils according to manufacturers' instructions. Boil 1 litre of freshly run water. Leave the kettle to cool for 30 minutes and no longe
£12.79
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.