Aqara Display Switch V1 Aqara

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Aqara Display Switch V1 - Smart Wall Switch With LCD Screen and 4 Button Control

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Aqara - Display Switch V1 NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.20
Free Delivery

Aqara Display Switch V1 EU (4 Gang 2 Channel with Neutral), Smart Switch with LCD Display Screen, Supports Apple Home, Alexa and Google Home, SmartThings via Matter Bridge, Requires Aqara Zigbee Hub

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Aqara Touchscreen Display V1
£126.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aqara Smart Climate Sensor W100, Temperature & Humidity Monitoring, Wireless, Remote HVAC Control, 3 Customizable Buttons, Matter, Thread/Zigbee, Works with Apple Home, Alexa, Google
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara Whole Home Smart Lighting Kit Pro
£290.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aqara Display Switch V1 Aqara

Cheapest offer

Discover the Aqara Display Switch V1 EU, a smart wall switch with a customisable 2.08” LCD screen, flexible 4-button control, Matter support, and energy monitoring for seamless smart home integration. Please Note - Aqara Zigbee 3.0 hub is required.
£92.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)