Aqara Display Switch V1, Smart Wall Switch With Lcd Screen, Apple Home, Alexa & Google Home Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Aqara Display Switch V1 - Smart Wall Switch With LCD Screen and 4 Button Control

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Aqara - Display Switch V1 NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.26
Free Delivery

Aqara Display Switch V1 EU (4 Gang 2 Channel with Neutral), Smart Switch with LCD Display Screen, Supports Apple Home, Alexa and Google Home, SmartThings via Matter Bridge, Requires Aqara Zigbee Hub

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£161.99
Delivery from £9.00
Aqara Display Switch V1, Smart Wall Switch With Lcd Screen, Apple Home, Alexa & Google Home Compatible

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your smart home control with the Aqara Display Switch V1. Featuring a customisable LCD screen and four intelligent control buttons, this smart wall switch lets you manage lights, devices and scenes from one elegant panel. Works with Apple Home, Alexa, Google Home and Matter via Aqara hub integration.
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Aqara Smart Climate Sensor W100, Temperature & Humidity Monitoring, Wireless, Remote HVAC Control, 3 Customizable Buttons, Matter, Thread/Zigbee, Works with Apple Home, Alexa, Google
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery