Aqara Smart Home - Radiator Smart Thermostat Twin Pack With M2 Hub, White

AQARA E1 Wireless Smart Radiator Thermostat Starter Kit - Twin Pack, Black,White

Aqara Smart Home - Radiator Smart Thermostat Twin Pack With M2 Hub, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

AQARA E1 Wireless Smart Radiator Thermostat Starter Kit with Aqara Smart Hub M2 - Twin Pack, Black,White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£163.00
Free Delivery

Aqara Smart Home Radiator Thermostat E1 Twin Pack With Aqara Smart Hub M2

1-3 working days
£163.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aqara - Camera E1 - Smarter Vision For A Safer Home NEW
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aqara Camera E1 - Aqara Hub Required
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara Hub E1 Aqara
Delivery from £6.00
Aqara Smart Home - Radiator Smart Thermostat Twin Pack With M2 Hub, White

Cheapest offer

The Aqara Radiator Thermostat E1 Starter Kit includes two Aqara Radiator Thermostats E1 and one Aqara M2 Hub. The Radiator Thermostat E1 offers a smarter and more comfortable heating control experience for your home, with advanced features like external temperature sensor readings, weather automation, and freezing protection, and is conveniently powered by 2 x AA batteries per thermostat (batteries included). The colorful backlit display, device grouping support, and easy installation make it a popular choice for most radiator valves. The Aqara Hub M2 is their most powerful Zigbee 3.0 hub to date, featuring support for the full range of Aqara Smart Home devices and the latest communication standard, Matter, and is powered using the included Micro-USB cable. Please check radiator compatibility before purchasing.2x Radiator Thermostat E1, 1x M2 Hub Features: Connect your Aqara devices across your home and control them all through the Aqara Home App The Aqara Hub M2 is equipped with a bui
£159.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk