Aqara E27 Cct Light Bulb Aqara

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Aqara Thread/Zigbee Smart LED Light Bulb T2 E27, Tunable White (2700K-6500K), 75W Equivalent, Matter, Works with HomeKit, Alexa, Google

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Aqara LED Bulb T2 - Dual Zigbee & Thread Smart Bulb, 16M Colours, Tuneable White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aqara E27 Rgb Cct Light Bulb Aqara
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aqara LED Bulb T2 - Dual Zigbee & Thread Smart Bulb, 16M Colours, Tuneable White
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara LED Bulb T2 - Dual Zigbee & Thread Smart Bulb, 16M Colours, Tuneable White
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara E27 Cct Light Bulb Aqara

Cheapest offer

Discover the Aqara LED Bulb T2: Dual connectivity with Zigbee & Thread, tuneable whites, and smart automations. Energy-efficient lighting for every mood. Perfect for any smart home! Please Note - Aqara Zigbee 3.0 hub is required.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)