Aqara Gu10 Cct Light Bulb Aqara

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Aqara Thread/Zigbee Smart LED Light Bulb T2 GU10, Tunable White (2700K-6500K), 30W Equivalent, Matter, Works with HomeKit, Alexa, Google

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.94
Delivery from £4.49

Aqara LED Bulb T2 - Dual Zigbee & Thread Smart Bulb, 16M Colours, Tuneable White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Operating relative humidity (H-H) 0 - 95%
Operating temperature (T-T) -10 - 40 °C

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 5 cm
Weight 55 g
Height 54 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Power

AC input frequency 50/60 Hz
Power consumption (standby) 0.4 W
Input voltage 100 - 240 V

Performance

Works with Apple HomeKit Yes
Works with the Google Assistant Yes
Works with Amazon Alexa Yes

Features

Bulb lifetime 25000 h
Equivalent bulb power 30 W
Bulb power 4.9 W
Color Rendering Index (CRI) 90
Beam angle (max) 50°
Luminous flux 450 lm
Colour temperature (max) 6500 K
Colour temperature (min) 2700 K
Fitting/cap type GU10
Product colour White
Interface Bluetooth/Zigbee
Type Smart bulb

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable Brightness: Customize lighting intensity effortlessly.
• Color Variety: Select from numerous vibrant shades.
• Easy Integration: Compatible with popular smart home systems.

Similar products

Aqara Gu10 Rgb Cct Light Bulb Aqara
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aqara LED Bulb T2 - Dual Zigbee & Thread Smart Bulb, 16M Colours, Tuneable White
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara LED Bulb T2 - Dual Zigbee & Thread Smart Bulb, 16M Colours, Tuneable White
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara Gu10 Cct Light Bulb Aqara

Cheapest offer

Discover the Aqara LED Bulb T2: Dual connectivity with Zigbee & Thread, 16M colors, tunable whites, and smart automations. Energy-efficient lighting for every mood. Perfect for any smart home!.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)