Aqara Fp2 Smart Presence Sensor With mmwave Radar, Apple Homekit, Alexa & Google Home Compatible

Aqara Presence Sensor FP2 - mmWave Presence, Motion and Fall Detection

Aqara Fp2 Smart Presence Sensor With mmwave Radar, Apple Homekit, Alexa & Google Home Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Aqara Presence Sensor FP2 - mmWave Presence, Motion and Fall Detection

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
GBP 82.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Aqara FP2 Presence Sensor, none

2 to 4 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.95
Aqara Fp2 Smart Presence Sensor With mmwave Radar, Apple Homekit, Alexa & Google Home Compatible

Cheapest offer

Transform your smart home with the Aqara FP2 Presence Sensor. Using advanced mmWave radar technology, it detects real human presence, even when you're sitting still, unlike traditional motion sensors. Create up to 30 detection zones, automate lighting and devices with precision, and enjoy seamless integration with Apple HomeKit, Alexa and Google Home without requiring an Aqara hub.
£79.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Aqara Presence Sensor FP2+ Bracket, mmWave Radar Wired Motion Sensor, Zone Positioning, Multi-Person & Fall Detection, High Precision, Supports HomeKit, Alexa, Google Home and Home Assistant
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara Zigbee Presence Sensor FP1E with Matter, REQUIRES Aqara Zigbee 3.0 HUB, mmWave Radar Wired Motion Sensor, AI Spatial Learning, Supports HomeKit, Alexa, Google Home, SmartThings
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara Presence Sensor Fp1E With Apple Homekit, Alexa & Google Home Compatibility
£49.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aqara Presence Sensor FP1E - mmWave Presence Detection AI - Aqara Hub Required
£49.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery