Aqara Smart Door & Window Sensor T1 - Apple Homekit, Alexa, Google Home & Matter Compatible

Aqara Door and Window Sensor T1 - Aqara Hub Required - Zigbee & Matter Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
GBP 16.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Aqara Smart Door & Window Sensor T1 - Apple Homekit, Alexa, Google Home & Matter Compatible

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.98
Delivery from £6.00

Aqara - Door and window sensor T1 - Secure your home with smart monitoring

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £9.00
Aqara Smart Door & Window Sensor T1 - Apple Homekit, Alexa, Google Home & Matter Compatible

Cheapest offer

Protect your home and automate everyday routines with the Aqara Door & Window Sensor T1. This compact smart contact sensor instantly detects when doors, windows, cabinets or drawers are opened or closed, enabling real-time alerts, smart security automations and seamless smart home integration.Designed for easy installation and long-lasting reliability, it helps you monitor entry points throughout your home while triggering connected devices such as lights, alarms or cameras when activity is detected.
£16.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Aqara Smart Lock U200 Lite White (EL-D03DW)
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aqara Door and Window Sensor T1, Smart Home Security Device with Real-Time Alerts, Zigbee 3.0 Compatible, Works with HomeKit, Alexa, and Google Assistant
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aqara Adjustable Cylinder New Version, for Aqara Smart Lock U200,Universal Fit for All Types of Doors in EU, Easy to Install, Emergency Function, with 4 Keys Included
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara Smart Lock U200 Kit, Black, Matter Over Thread Smart Door Lock With Fingerprint, Nfc, Apple Home Key & Keypad Access
£279.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aqara Smart Hub M100 for Automation, Matter Controller, Thread Border Router, Features Aqara Zigbee (Not third-party), Wi-Fi, Supports Apple Homekit, Home Assistant, Alexa, Google Home, IFTTT
£24.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery