Aqara LED Bulb T2 - Dual Zigbee & Thread Smart Bulb, 16M Colours, Tuneable White

Aqara Thread/Zigbee Smart LED Light Bulb T2 E27, Tunable White (2700K-6500K), 75W Equivalent, Matter, Works with HomeKit, Alexa, Google

Aqara LED Bulb T2 - Dual Zigbee & Thread Smart Bulb, 16M Colours, Tuneable White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Aqara E27 Cct Light Bulb Aqara

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Aqara LED Bulb T2 - Dual Zigbee & Thread Smart Bulb, 16M Colours, Tuneable White

Cheapest offer

Wireless Protocols: Thread, Zigbee,Bluetooth / Light Colour: Tuneable White | Multi-coloured / Colour Temperature: 2700-6500K (CCT) | 2000-9000K (RGB CCT) / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Base | Colour: E27 | CCT / Number of Bulbs: 1 / MPN: LB-L02D | LB-L02E | LB-L03D | LB-L03E / Material: Aluminium / Smart Home Compatibility: Matter / Brand: Aqara / Bulb Shape Code: E27 | GU10 / Lumens: 950-1100lm (E27) | 450lm (GU10) / Type: Edison Bulb | Spot Bulb / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Aqara LED Bulb T2 / Features: RGB / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Power Consumption: 10.5W (E27) | 4.9W (GU10) / Smart Home Protocol: Zigbee + Thread / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000 hrs / Bulb Wattage: 10.5W (E27) | 4.9W (GU10) / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED / Product Line: Aqara LED Bulb T2
£21.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Aqara Light Switch H2 - Smart Light Switch With Matter over Thread & Zigbee
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara Smart Hub M3 for Home Automation, Matter Controller, Thread Border Router, Features Aqara Zigbee(Not 3rd-Party), Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, PoE, IR, Supports HomeKit,Alexa, Google Assistant, IFTTT
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara M3 Wi-Fi and PoE Hub
£159.99
GBP 159.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqara Smart Climate Sensor W100, Temperature & Humidity Monitoring, Wireless, Remote HVAC Control, 3 Customizable Buttons, Matter, Thread/Zigbee, Works with Apple Home, Alexa, Google
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery