Aqua Marina Laxo-320, Inflatable Leisure Kayak for 2 Person, 320 cm Length, 2022

Aqua Marina LAXO 320cm Recreational Heavy Duty Inflatable Kayak - 2 Person

Aqua Marina Laxo-320, Inflatable Leisure Kayak for 2 Person, 320 cm Length, 2022

Cheapest Price
In stock
£379.00
Delivery from £14.28

Aqua Marina Laxo-320, Inflatable Leisure Kayak for 2 Person, 320 cm Length, 2022

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£400.89
Free Delivery

Aqua Marina Laxo 320 Inflatable Kayak Package For 1/2 People

Unknown
£479.99

Similar products

Aqua Marina Laxo-320 Inflatable Leisure Kayak for 2 Person, 320 cm Length, Green/Grey
£300.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqua Marina Laxo 285 Inflatable Kayak Green 285 x 95 cm
£240.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £21.99
Aqua Marina Laxo-320, Inflatable Leisure Kayak for 2 Person, 320 cm Length, 2022

Cheapest offer

Floor cover and top hull of side chambers constructed of premium polyester hull cover for long-lasting UV protection V-shape bottom floor for outstanding tracking ability Generous deck space for extra comfort and stability Multiple rubber carry handles for easy transport Durable Boston valves for easy inflation
£379.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk