Aqua Marina MONSTER 12ft0in Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (iSUP) Package, 366 cm Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Aqua Marina Monster 12´10´´ Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Orange 366 cm / 84 cm

1 working day(s)
£287.49
Delivery from £19.99

Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Monster 2023 All-Around ISUP Rouge 366x84x15 cm

2-6 working days
£326.64
Delivery from £230.63

Aqua Marina MONSTER 12ft0in Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (iSUP) Package, 366 cm Length

In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Monster iSUPKit - 3.66m/15cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.94
Delivery from £5.95

Product Information

Packaging content

Pump Yes
Number of oars included 1
Oar(s) included Yes

Design

Product colour Terracotta
Removable fin Yes
Number of fins 1
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Housing material EVA (Ethylene Vinyl Acetate), Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Features

Type Inflatable kayak
Number of persons 1 person(s)
Maximum weight capacity 170 kg

Weight & dimensions

Width 840 mm
Length 3660 mm
Thickness 15 cm
Weight 10.3 kg

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Aqua Marina Monster, Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (iSUP) Package, 363 cm Length, Red
£372.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqua Marina High-back Seat for Stand Up Paddle Boards
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Breeze Vert 300x76x12 cm
£240.04
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £163.16
Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Monster 2026 Rouge TU
£294.07
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aqua Marina MONSTER 12ft0in Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (iSUP) Package, 366 cm Length

Cheapest offer

Refreshed outline Shape with rounded, square tail for better stability Newly-developed sand-ripple EVA footpad for ultimate comfort All New, Iconic Red Strap bungee for effortless cargo security Refreshed CIRCUPARK Made from 100% recycled PET bottles Quality rubber patached valve area for premium look and airtightness Seat D-ring for optional seat attachement Solid, soft neoprene carry handle for easy of carrying
£199.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk