Aqua Marina Sports Iii Adjustable Aluminum Isup Paddle Surf Paddle Silver 175-220 cm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £14.99

Aqua Marina Sports III, Aluminium 3 Piece Stand Up Paddle Board Paddle 175-220cm

In stock
£33.88
Delivery from £16.31

Aqua Marina Sports III Adjustable Aluminum SUP Paddle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Adjustable paddle Aqua Marina Sports III (x3) Noir TU

2-6 working days
£39.74
Delivery from £16.99

Aqua Marina Sports III, Aluminium 3 Piece Stand Up Paddle Board Paddle 175-220cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.88
Free Delivery

Aqua Marina Sports III Adjustable Aluminum Stand Up Paddle Board Paddle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Length 1750 mm
Length (max) 2.2 m
Weight 1 kg
Diameter 2.9 cm
Width 200 mm

Features

Easy to assemble Yes
Product colour Black, Red
Product type Stand up paddle
Recommended age group Adult
Adjustable length Yes
Material Aluminium, Fiberglass, Polypropylene (PP)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Adjustable aluminum paddle Aqua Marina Sports III 2022 Rose 175/220 cm
£41.54
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aqua Marina MONSTER 12ft0in Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (iSUP) Package, 366 cm Length
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sports Bag Aqua Marina Multicolore 50 L
£91.02
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Marina Ripple-Tech 2-in-1 Aluminium Kayak/Canoe Paddle -
£45.95
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Aqua Marina Sports Iii Adjustable Aluminum Isup Paddle Surf Paddle Silver 175-220 cm

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of durability, performance, and portability with the AQUA MARINA Sports III Adjustable Aluminum iSUP Paddle. Engineered as the ideal all-around paddle for every stand-up paddleboarding enthusiast, from beginners to seasoned paddlers, the Sports III is your reliable companion for any water adventure. Whether you´re exploring calm lakes, cruising along coastlines, or catching small waves, this paddle is designed to enhance your experience with every stroke.The key to the Sports III´s versatility lies in its intelligent 3-section, adjustable design. Effortlessly set the perfect length to match your height and paddling style, with a generous range from 175cm to 220cm (68.9 to 86.6). This makes it an excellent choice for families or individuals, as it can be quickly and easily customized for multiple users. When your session is over, the paddle conveniently breaks down into three compact pieces, making it incredibly easy to store and transport. It fits perfectly i
£32.99
5 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)