Aqua Marina Vapor 10'4" All Round Inflatable Paddleboard - New 2026

Aqua Marina VAPOR 10'4" All Round Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Package

Aqua Marina Vapor 10'4" All Round Inflatable Paddleboard - New 2026

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Aqua Marina VAPOR 10'4" All Round Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Package

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Aqua Marina VAPOR 10'4" All Round Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Package

In stock
£209.00
Free Delivery

Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Vapor 2026 Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£246.91
Delivery from £16.99

Aqua Marina VAPOR 10'4" All Round Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Package

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£264.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aqua Marina Vapor 10´4´´ Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Golden 315 cm / 79 cm
£236.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Aqua Marina High-back Seat for Stand Up Paddle Boards
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Aqua Marina Vapor, Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (iSUP) Package, 315 cm Length, Blue
£299.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.36
Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Breeze Vert 300x76x12 cm
£240.04
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £163.16
Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Breeze 2026 Bleu TU
£233.23
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aqua Marina Vapor 10'4" All Round Inflatable Paddleboard - New 2026

Cheapest offer

Built for all-round paddling, the Aqua Marina Vapor 2026 inflatable stand up paddle board combines a refreshed outline shape with a rounded, square tail and a more generous volume and payload. Drop Stitch Light Technology keeps the board lightweight while maintaining stiffness, while the diamond grooving footpad adds grip underfoot for confident stance changes. On deck, an iconic red strap bungee helps secure cargo, supported by a strengthened stainless steel leash D-ring for use in small waves. A solid, soft neoprene carry handle makes the board easier to move between the car and the water, and a seat D-ring allows optional seat attachment. New Aqua Marina boards are equipped with CIRCUPACK™ made from 100% waste plastic, alongside recycled paper packaging, High Frequency welding and Heat Fusion technology, and Digital Printing Technology. Key features Drop Stitch Light Technology construction Refreshed outline shape with rounded, square...
£199.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.