Aqua Medic Helix Max 2.0 UV Steriliser Fish Tank Aquarium

Used Offers from

Aqua Medic Helix Max 2.0 UV Steriliser Fish Tank Aquarium

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.96
Free Delivery

Helix Max 2.0 Uv Steriliser 5W Aquarium Clarifier

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£102.96
Free Delivery

Aqua Medic Helix Max 2.0, UV-C Water Clarifier (5 Watt), Aquarium Equipment, UV Clarifier, Aquarium Use, Aquarium Water Treatment and Maintenance

In stock
£115.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helix Max 2.0 Uv Steriliser 36W Aquarium Clarifie
£254.50
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Helix Max 2.0 Uv Steriliser 9W Aquarium Clarifier
£120.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aqua Medic Helix Max 2.0 UV Steriliser Fish Tank Aquarium
£130.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helix Max 2.0 Uv Steriliser 18W Aquarium Clarifier
£194.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aqua Medic Helix Max 2.0 UV Steriliser Fish Tank Aquarium

Cheapest offer

Brand: Aqua Medic / Plug Type: UK 3 PIN PLUG / Select: 5W / Country/Region of Manufacture: UK / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£102.96
ebay.co.uk