AQUA Aurora Hot & Chilled Filtered Water Dispenser - Silver & Black, Black,Silver/Grey

Aqua Optima Aurora Instant Hot & Cold Filtered Water Dispenser - Reduces Limescale, Microplastics, Chlorine & More with the Evolve+ Filter - Worktop 3.8L Boiling & Cold Water Machine for Home & Office

AQUA Aurora Hot & Chilled Filtered Water Dispenser - Silver & Black, Black,Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Aurora Instant Filtered Water Dispenser Hot and Cold with 1 Filter Aqua Optima

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£143.20
Free Delivery

Aqua Optima Aurora Instant Hot & Cold Filtered Water Dispenser - Reduces Limescale, Microplastics, Chlorine & More with the Evolve+ Filter - Worktop 3.8L Boiling & Cold Water Machine for Home & Office

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery
AQUA Aurora Hot & Chilled Filtered Water Dispenser - Silver & Black, Black,Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

- This Aqua Optima Aurora's all-in-one design heats and cools water and serves as a filter jug too- Make your drink just the way you like it with its 49 temperature and volume options- It saves energy and reduces waste by preparing just the amount of water you need- Enjoy boiling or chilled water at the push of a button in just 30 seconds- The 5-stage filter technology reduces contaminants like lime and chorine so your drinks taste better
£129.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced filtration for clean, tasty water.
• Stylish design enhances your kitchen aesthetics.
• Eco-friendly and budget-friendly hydration solution.

Similar products

Aqua Optima Evolve+ Water Filter Cartridges 6 Pack - Fits Brita Jugs & Alternative for Maxtra Filters* - Reduces Limescale, Chlorine and Other Impurities - by LAICA (Packaging May Vary)
£17.50
2.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aqua Optima Evolve+ Water Filter Cartridges 12 Pack - Fits Brita Jugs & Alternative for Maxtra Filters* - Reduces Limescale, Chlorine and Other Impurities - by LAICA (Packaging May Vary)
£29.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqua Optima Liscia Water Filter Jug & 9 Evolve+ Filter Cartridges 2.5L White - Fridge & Dishwasher Friendly, Easy Fill - Reduces Limescale, Chlorine & Other Impurities - By LAICA (Packaging May Vary)
£33.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aqua Optima Evolve+ Water Filter Cartridges 4 Pack - Fits Brita Jugs & Alternative for Maxtra Filters* - Reduces Limescale, Chlorine and Other Impurities - by LAICA
£11.66
2.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49