Aqua Optima Liscia Water Filter Jug & 1 x 30 Day Evolve+ Water Filter Cartridge, 2.5 Litre Capacity, to Reduce Microplastic, Chlorine, Limescale and Impurities, White, One Size

Aqua Optima Liscia Water Filter Jug & 1 Evolve+ Filter Cartridges 2.5L White - Fridge & Dishwasher Friendly, Easy Fill - Reduces Limescale, Chlorine & Other Impurities - By LAICA (Packaging May Vary)

Used Offers from

Aqua Optima Liscia Water Filter Jug & 1 x 30 Day Evolve+ Water Filter Cartridge, 2.5 Litre Capacity, to Reduce Microplastic, Chlorine, Limescale and Impurities, White, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
Delivery from £1.99

Aqua Optima Liscia Water Filter Jug

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

Liscia Water Filter Jug White with 1 Filter Cartridge by Aqua Optima Evolve+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Liscia Water Filter Jug White with 3 Filter Cartridges by Aqua Optima Evolve+

£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aqua Optima Liscia Evolve+Water Filter Jug 2.4L With 1x Filter Cartridge, White
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Aqua Optima Liscia Water Filter Jug & 7 Evolve+ Filter Cartridges 2.5L
£44.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Aqua Optima Liscia Water Filter Jug & 9 Evolve+ Filter Cartridges 2.5L White - Fridge & Dishwasher Friendly, Easy Fill - Reduces Limescale, Chlorine & Other Impurities - By LAICA (Packaging May Vary)
£33.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aqua Optima Liscia Water Filter Jug & 1 x 30 Day Evolve+ Water Filter Cartridge, 2.5 Litre Capacity, to Reduce Microplastic, Chlorine, Limescale and Impurities, White, One Size

Cheapest offer

SLEEK, SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Enhance your kitchen with the Aqua Optima Liscia water filter jug. Its slim, fridge-fitting profile (H240 x W260 x D100mm) integrates seamlessly, using minimal countertop or fridge space. The jug offers a 2.5L total (1.2L filtered) capacity for pure, fresh water. Easily refill via the flip-up lid. Made from 100% safe, non-toxic, BPA-free plastic. Dishwasher-safe. GREAT-TASTING WATER: Elevate hot and cold beverages with Aqua Optima filtered water. Our Evolve+ water filter dramatically improves taste by eliminating unpleasant odours and impurities. Taste the difference in your tea, coffee, and cooked vegetables - promoting healthier hydration for the whole family. ADVANCED 5-STAGE IMPURITY REDUCTION: Gain peace of mind with our powerful Aqua Optima Evolve+ water filter cartridge. It’s advanced 5-stage filtration actively reduces everyday tap water concerns: microplastics, chlorine, limescale, herbicides, pesticides, lead, and other heavy metals. SAVE MONEY & REDUCE PLASTIC WASTE: Make the right choice for the planet and your purse. Switching to the Liscia filter water jug cuts single-use plastic reliance; each 100-litre cartridge significantly shrinks your carbon footprint and plastic waste. Enjoy substantial cost savings versus continually buying bottled water. PROTECT APPLIANCES & EXTEND THEIR LIFESPAN: Beyond enhancing taste, Aqua Optima Evolve+ water filter cartridges actively combat limescale build-up. This is vital in hard water areas across the UK, safeguarding your kettle, coffee machine, and other kitchen appliances. Minimising mineral accumulation extends their lifespan and maintains peak efficiency
£7.49
amazon.co.uk