Aqua Optima Oria Jug White & 6 Filters, White

Aqua Optima Oria Water Filter Jug & 6 Evolve+ Filter Cartridges, 2.8L, White - Fridge & Dishwasher Friendly - Reduces Limescale, Chlorine and Other Impurities - By Laica (Packaging May Vary)

Used Offers from

Aqua Optima Oria Jug White & 6 Filters, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Oria Water Filter Jug White 2.8L with 6 Filter Cartridges by Aqua Optima Evolve+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Aqua Optima Oria Water Filter Jug & 6 Evolve+ Filter Cartridges 2.8L White By Laica

1-3 working days
£58.78
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Oria Water Filter Jug Blue with 1 Water Filter Cartridge by Aqua Optima Evolve+
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oria Water Filter Jug Green with 3 Water Filter Cartridge by Aqua Optima Evolve+
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqua Optima Oria Water Filter Jug with 9 Filter Cartridges
£34.99
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
CLEARANCE DEAL Aqua Optima Oria Jug & 6 Months of Filters White NEW,BOXED
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqua Optima Oria Water Filter Jug with 3 Filter Cartridge
£19.99
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aqua Optima Oria Jug White & 6 Filters, White

Cheapest offer

Water & wellbeingWater is essential to our health and wellbeing. Ensuring we are well hydrated is vital to good organ function, circulation and concentration. Aqua Optima's range of water filter jugs, cartridges and water stations have been created to improve the quality and taste of our tap water Enjoy great tasting, purer waterAqua Optima water filters significantly reduce the amount of unwanted substances found in tap water. We have developed a range of filtration systems which reduce high levels of limescale, chlorine, heavy metals, herbicides and pesticides to bring you purer water that tastes great Features: 3 X FASTER: Using Aqua Optima's advanced technology, Evolve+ cartridges filter and purify your tap water 3 times faster than the leading brand. This Oria jug comes supplied with 6 Evolve+ water filter cartridges, enough for a 6 month or 600 litre supply of filtered tap water. Additional Evolve+ water filter cartridges are available separately CONVENIENT DESIGN: With a slim fo
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk