Aqua Spirit Barracuda 2-in-1 Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board & Kayak - 10'6 SUP Complete Kit: Paddle, Kayak Seat, Backpack, Pump, Fin, Leash, Phone Case & More - Adults, Beginner to Expert, Green

Aqua Spirit Barracuda ISUP/Kayak Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board 2025 | 10'6x32”x6” | Complete Conversion Kit with Paddle, Backpack and more accessories | Adult Beginner/Expert | Green

Aqua Spirit Barracuda 2-in-1 Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board & Kayak - 10'6 SUP Complete Kit: Paddle, Kayak Seat, Backpack, Pump, Fin, Leash, Phone Case & More - Adults, Beginner to Expert, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Aqua Spirit Barracuda 2-in-1 Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board & Kayak - 10'6 SUP Complete Kit: Paddle, Kayak Seat, Backpack, Pump, Fin, Leash, Phone Case & More - Adults, Beginner to Expert, Green

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery
Aqua Spirit Barracuda 2-in-1 Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board & Kayak - 10'6 SUP Complete Kit: Paddle, Kayak Seat, Backpack, Pump, Fin, Leash, Phone Case & More - Adults, Beginner to Expert, Green

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE KIT, 10 ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: This inflatable stand up paddle board arrives ready to ride - with a 4-piece aluminium paddle (plus kayak blade), a cushioned kayak seat, a double-action hand pump, a central fin, an ankle leash, a shoulder strap, a change mat, a waterproof phone case, a bottle holder and a backpack. No extra paddle board accessories to buy. 2-IN-1 PADDLE BOARD & KAYAK: The Barracuda converts from SUP to kayak in minutes - clip the cushioned seat onto the side D-rings and add the extra blade for a double-sided kayak paddle. One inflatable paddle board for stand up cruising and sit-down kayaking, so you get two watersports in one. HYBRID 10'6 BOARD FOR ALL LEVELS: At 10'6 x 31 x 6 inches (230L) with a raised touring nose, a grooved foot pad and a new high kick pad, it blends all-round stability with touring speed - forgiving for beginners, responsive for experts, and stable enough to hold riders up to 150kg. PACKS INTO A BACKPACK: Deflated, the board rolls into the included backpack, so it stores in a cupboard or car boot and travels without a roof rack. The double-action pump inflates it to the recommended 15 PSI in minutes - ready to launch on lakes, rivers, canals and calm sea. TOUGH BUILD FROM TRUSTED SUP EXPERTS: Quality high-density PVC drop-stitch keeps the board rigid for standing or kayaking, with 8 D-rings, an upgraded bungee cord to secure your gear and a Go-Pro mount. From Aqua Spirit - over 100,000 boards sold worldwide.
£199.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Aqua Spirit Barracuda 2-in-1 Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board & Kayak - 10'6 SUP Complete Kit: Paddle, Kayak Seat, Backpack, Pump, Fin, Leash, Phone Case & More - Adults, Beginner to Expert, Blue
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery