AQUAglide Liquid - Gentle Water-Based Lubricant (250ml)

JOYDIVISION AQUAglide Liquid 250ml Bottle

AQUAglide Liquid - Gentle Water-Based Lubricant (250ml)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£12.41
Delivery from £5.71

Joydivision AQUAglide Liquid 250 ml Lubricant, Extra Liquid, Compatible with Latex Condoms

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.92
75.68 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Joydivision AQUAglide Liquid 250 ml Lubricant, Extra Liquid, Compatible with Latex Condoms

In stock
£22.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joydivision AQUAglide Liquid 50ml Lubricant, Water-Based & Extra Liquid Lubricant, Compatible with Latex Condoms
£5.99
119.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joydivision AQUAglide Liquid 125ml Lubricant, Water-Based lubricating Gel & Extra Liquid, Compatible with Latex Condoms.
£8.99
71.92 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AQUAglide Liquid - Gentle Water-Based Lubricant (250ml)

Cheapest offer

The JoyDivision AQUAglide liquid is a top-notch, German-made water-based lubricant that provides long-lasting smoothness for both vaginal and anal encounters.Why is it awesome?Ensures long-lasting lubrication.Water-soluble and easy to wash off.Condom-friendly, so it's safe to use with protection.Gentle formula with an optimal pH value.Ideal for both anal and vaginal play.Compatible with any material sex toy.Easy to dispense, comes in a handy pump bottle.Heads up:For external use only.Avoid damaged or irritated skin.If irritation occurs, stop use immediately and consult a doctor.Keep out of reach of children.How to use it: Apply the desired amount of lubricant to the intimate area or sex toy. Reapply during the act if necessary to maintain smoothness.Control: The product does not require any controls; it operates with a simple pump dispenser.Charging connection: The product does not contain any electrical components, so no charging is required.Package contains:1 piece of JoyDivision AQU
£12.41
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk