Aquaphor Maxfor Replacement Cartridges X6, White

Aquaphor MAXFOR+ Walter Filter Cartridge, Pack of 6

Used Offers from

Aquaphor Maxfor Replacement Cartridges X6, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pack of Aquaphor Maxfor Filter Cartridges - 6

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pack of Aquaphor Maxfor Filter Cartridges - 6 - Size: 5 x 9 x 7cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Aquaphor Maxfor+ 200Ltr Filter Cartridges 6 Pack

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Aquaphor MAXFOR+ 200 litre Filters : 6 pack in White Aquaphor White 6 Pack

3-5 working days
£19.99

Aquaphor Maxfor Replacement Cartridges X6, White

Cheapest offer

AQUAPHOR MAXFOR FILTERS 6 PACK. FITS ALL AQUAPHOR Maxfor+ Jugs & compatible with other oval shape filter jug brands. Features: GREAT TASTING HOT & COLD DRINKS: Reduces Chlorine and limescale, giving you the best tasting Teas & Coffees LONG LIFE & REDUCES IMPURITIES: Reduces Chlorine, Limescale, pesticides, heavy metals, such as lead, mercury and copper and reduces microplastics. Lasts up to 200l, thats up to two times longer than the leading brand LESS PLASTIC, LESS WASTE & LONGER APPLIANCE LIFE: Using Aquaphor filter jugs saves up to 2400 single use plastic 0.5l bottles per year. Reduces limescale and extends the life of your household appliances POWERED BY AQUAPHOR AQUALEN: A unique ion-exchange fiber (surface approx. 33-times larger than those of competitor filters), irreversibly binds heavy metal ions. BPA Free AQUAPHOR RECYCLING: WATCH OUT FOR OUR NEW RECYCLING PROGRAMME LAUNCHING IN OCTOBER 2023 Specifications: Dimensions: H:7.8 x W:5.7 x D:13.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:3 years
£14.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk