Aquaphor Provence 4.2Ltr Water Water Filter Jug With 2 X A5 350Ltr Filter (White)

Used Offers from

Aquaphor Provence 4.2Ltr Water Water Filter Jug With 2 X A5 350Ltr Filter (White)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

AQUAPHOR Provence White Water Filter Jug Counter Top Design with 4.2L Capacity, 2 X A5 Filters Included, Reduces Limescale, Chlorine & Microplastics, Perfect for Families, Premium Quality Glass Effect

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Water Filter Jug AQUAPHOR Provence 4.2L Includes 2 x A5 Filter Cartridge White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aquaphor Provence 4.2Ltr Water Water Filter Jug With 2 X A5 350Ltr Filter (White)
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aquaphor Provence 4.2Ltr Water Water Filter Jug With 2 X A5 Magnesium+ 350Ltr Filter (Black)
£28.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aquaphor Provence 4.2Ltr Water Water Filter Jug With 2 X A5 Magnesium+ 350Ltr Filter (White)
£28.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aquaphor Provence 4.2Ltr Water Water Filter Jug With 2 X A5 350Ltr Filter (White)

Cheapest offer

AQUAPHOR Provence White Water Filter Jug Counter Top Design with 4.2L Capacity, 2 x A5 Filters Included, Reduces Limescale, Chlorine & Microplastics, Perfect for Families, Premium Quality Glass Effect.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)