Aquarius Bulk Pack Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 6990 - 1 x White Folded Toilet Paper Dispenser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.84
Free Delivery

Kimberly Clark AQUARIUS White Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 40.7cm x 31.7cm x 14.7cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.50

AQUARIUS Aquarius 6990 Toilet Roll Dispenser Plastic White

1 Working Day
£37.07
Free Delivery

Aquarius Bulk Pack Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 6990 - 1 x White Folded Toilet Paper Dispenser

£37.07
Free Delivery
Aquarius Bulk Pack Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser 6990 - 1 x White Folded Toilet Paper Dispenser

Cheapest offer

One white Aquarius bulk pack toilet tissue dispenser High-capacity, double toilet paper dispenser delivers effective single sheet dispensing means each toilet tissue sheet is only touched by the user, reducing cross contamination and waste Jamming, wastage and costs are minimised by the unique, patented overfilling device of this toilet paper dispenser which ensures a smooth dispensing experience The sleek and smooth rounded design of this toilet paper dispenser has no dirt traps, allowing an easy one-wipe-clean for improved washroom hygiene Compatible with a variety of Kimberly-Clark folded toilet paper products
£25.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

10X Aquarius Desktop Charging Dock & Braided Cables Blue - Bulk Trade Pack Phone Stand For Site Office
£6.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aquarius 5X Fx Braided 1M Usb-C To Usb-C Data Cable Silver - Heavy Duty Fast Charge Type-C Lead Bulk Trade Pack For Site Crew
£6.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aquarius 5X Fx Braided 1M Usb-C To Usb-C Data Cable Gold - Heavy Duty Fast Charge Type-C Lead Bulk Trade Pack For Site Crew
£7.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00