Aquarius Waterproof Ip67 Fitness Tracker Black - Heavy Duty Site Watch, Step Counter & Activity Monitor For Wet Outdoor Trade Work

Aquarius Waterproof iP67 Fitness Tracker Black - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£11.84
Delivery from £2.99

Aquarius Waterproof Ip67 Fitness Tracker Black - Heavy Duty Site Watch, Step Counter & Activity Monitor For Wet Outdoor Trade Work

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.84
Delivery from £6.00

Aquarius Fitness Tracker Watch Heart Rate Step Counter IP67 Waterproof Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

AQUARIUS IP67 Waterproof Bluetooth Fitness Tracker with Heart Rate Monitor and Step Counter - Black

In stock
£22.98
Delivery from £4.08

AQUARIUS IP67 Waterproof Bluetooth Fitness Tracker with Heart Rate Monitor and Step Counter - Black

In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

AQUARIUS IP67 Waterproof Bluetooth Fitness Tracker with Heart Rate Monitor and Step Counter - Black

In stock
£25.94
Free Delivery

Fitness Tracker Smartwatch 0.96in Display Black IP68 Heart Rate Sleep Band Steps

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
GBP 26.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Aquarius IP67 Waterproof Bluetooth Fitness Tracker with Heart Rate Monitor and S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.54
Delivery from £5.85
Aquarius Waterproof Ip67 Fitness Tracker Black - Heavy Duty Site Watch, Step Counter & Activity Monitor For Wet Outdoor Trade Work

Cheapest offer

Built for the harshest weather. The Waterproof IP67 Fitness Tracker is an essential piece of kit for plumbers, landscapers, and groundworkers. Fully protected against heavy rain, mud, and total water submersion, this rugged tracker monitors your vital stats no matter how messy the job gets.Key Features & Benefits:Condition: Arrives brand new and ready for immediate outdoor use.IP67 Waterproof Rating: 100% protected against dust ingress and fully submersible in water up to 1 metre-ideal for plumbing emergencies or rainy site work.Rugged Durability: The reinforced black casing and heavy-duty strap shrug off impacts, vibrations, and the rough conditions of a busy construction site.Comprehensive Health Tracking: Monitors your heart rate, blood pressure, and step count while you tackle demanding manual labour.Hands-Free Call Alerts: Stay connected in the pouring rain; read incoming messages directly on the screen without exposing your phone to water damage.Compatibility: Connects flawlessly
£11.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Aquarius IP67 Waterproof Bluetooth Fitness Tracker with Heart Rate Monitor and Step Counter - Pink
£19.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99