AQUARIUS Women's Cosmic Makeup Brush Set 7 Piece Turquoise Liquid Glitter Handle Beauty Tool Kit

AQUARIUS Women's Cosmic 'Makeup Brush Set' with Liquid Glitter Handle Aquarius Multicolor

AQUARIUS Women's Cosmic Makeup Brush Set 7 Piece Turquoise Liquid Glitter Handle Beauty Tool Kit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Aquarius Cosmic Makeup Brush Set 7 Piece Turquoise Liquid Glitter Handle Beauty Tool Kit Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.99
AQUARIUS Women's Cosmic Makeup Brush Set 7 Piece Turquoise Liquid Glitter Handle Beauty Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

Cosmic Makeup Brush Set 7 Piece Turquoise Liquid Glitter Handle Beauty Tool Kit Add some celestial magic to your vanity table with this Cosmic Makeup Brush Set. This stunning 7-piece beauty tool kit features dynamic clear handles filled with moving liquid turquoise glitter, combined with ultra-soft bristles that blend your makeup to perfection. Key Features:Liquid Glitter Handles: Enchanting transparent handles filled with swirling turquoise glitter that shifts dynamically while you work. 7-Piece Essential Collection: Includes a versatile mix of face and eye brushes for foundation, powder, blush, and eyeshadow styling. Ultra-Soft Synthetic Bristles. Durable & Ergonomic: Built with robust ferrules and comfortable grips that won't shed, making them ideal for everyday use. Technical Specifications: Product Type: Makeup Brush Set Set Count: 7 Pieces Handle Style: Cosmic Liquid Moving Glitter (Turquoise) Bristle Colour: Turquoise Accents Box Contains: 1 x Cosmic 7-Piece Makeup Brush Set (Tu
£10.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

AQUARIUS Women's Cosmic Makeup Brush Set 7 Piece Turquoise Liquid Glitter Handle Beauty Tool Kit
£10.99
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Sanuk Cosmic Aquarius 2 - Women Sandals, White, 8 UK
£34.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.03
Sanuk Cosmic Aquarius 2 - Women Sandals, Turquoise, 9 UK
£32.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
Sanuk Women's Cosmic Aquarius 2 Flip-Flop, Turquoise, 5 UK
£34.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Women's Aquarius Zodiac Sign Celestial Astrology Birthday Design V-Neck T-Shirt
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49