Adidas - Canyoning shoes - Terrex Hydro Lace 2.0 Core Black/Semi Impact Orange/Cloud White for Men - Size 10,5 UK Orange 10.5 UK

Aquatic shoes adidas Terrex Hydro Lace 2 Noir 45 1/3

Used Offers from £100.99

Adidas - Canyoning shoes - Terrex Hydro Lace 2.0 Core Black/Semi Impact Orange/Cloud White for Men - Size 10,5 UK Orange 10.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£99.50
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex Hydro Lace boots orange black - 10.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£115.14
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Hydro Lace 2.0 Water Boots - SS25

2 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Hydro_Lace 2.0 - Water shoes size 10,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.95
Free Delivery
Adidas - Canyoning shoes - Terrex Hydro Lace 2.0 Core Black/Semi Impact Orange/Cloud White for Men - Size 10,5 UK Orange 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Whether walking, climbing, abseiling or performing a traverse across waterways, the Hydro Lace 2.0 Core Black/Semi Impact Orange/Cloud White offersAdidas Terrex a unique blend of comfort, support and grip, designed to meet the demands of Canyoning and exploration in varied terrain.With a high shaft for optimal ankle support and a rubber Stealth Marathon™exterior flange, this shoe guarantees unbeatable grip on slippery and uneven surfaces. The EVA foam AdiPrene midsole provides the perfect balance between support and responsiveness, ensuring lasting comfort during long adventures.The design of the Hydro Lace 2.0 has been conceived with durability in mind for the most abrasive environments. Its abrasion resistant reinforcements and mudguard provide effective protection against impacts, mud and debris. A moulded toe cap protects the toes from impact, while a belt loop across the instep provides additional stability in the midfoot and heel areas.Its adjustable lacingsystem, combined with a
£99.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Shoes Pure Black White - 8UK
£71.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Shoes Pure Black White - 8.5UK
£71.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Shoes Pure Black White - 10UK
£71.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Shoes Pure Black White - 10.5UK
£71.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Shoes Pure Black White - 9.5UK
£71.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99