Aquatic shoes Trespass Paddle II 45

Cheapest Price
4 days
£12.64
Delivery from £16.99

Aquatic shoes Trespass Paddle II Gris 45

2-6 working days
£14.14
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Adults Unisex Paddle II Lightweight Slip On Water Shoes Sandals - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

(11, Grey Marl) Trespass Adults Water Shoes Slip On Shoe Paddle II

2-3 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Trespass Paddle II Aqua Shoe EU 45 / UK 11 Grey Marl EU 45 / UK 11 Grey Marl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery
Aquatic shoes Trespass Paddle II 45

Cheapest offer

Paddle II features all the popular characteristics of the original version in a brilliant new design. These slip-on wet shoes are expertly crafted from stretch fabric and feature an adjustable heel drawstring, breathable mesh upper and non-slip sole. Decorated with a logo badge on the vamp.
£12.64
4 days
directrunning.co.uk