Aqueos Anti-Bacterial Dog Shampoo - 1 Litre Bottle

Aqueos Antibacterial, Antiviral & Antifungal Dog Shampoo | Anti-Itch | Smelly Itchy Dogs | Skin Irritations | Skin Soothing | 1 Litre

Aqueos Anti-Bacterial Dog Shampoo - 1 Litre Bottle

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.40
Delivery from £3.49

Aqueos Antibacterial, Antiviral & Antifungal Dog Shampoo | Anti-Itch | Smelly Itchy Dogs | Skin Irritations | Skin Soothing | 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
11.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Aqueos Antibacterial, Antiviral & Antifungal Dog Shampoo | Anti-Itch | Smelly Itchy Dogs | Skin Irritations | Skin Soothing | 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
11.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Aqueos Antibacterial, Antiviral & Antifungal Dog Shampoo | Anti-Itch | Smelly Itchy Dogs | Skin Irritations | Skin Soothing | 1 Litre

In stock
£13.02
Free Delivery

Aqueos Antibacterial, Antiviral & Antifungal Dog Shampoo | Anti-Itch | Smelly Itchy Dogs | Skin Irritations | Skin Soothing | 1 Litre

In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

Aqueos Antibacterial, Antiviral & Antifungal Dog Shampoo | Anti-Itch | Smelly Itchy Dogs | Skin Irritations | Skin Soothing | 1 Litre

In stock
£13.69
Free Delivery

Aqueos Anti-Bacterial Dog Shampoo - 1L Size: 1L

Standard Delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.50

Aqueos Antibacterial, Antiviral & Antifungal Dog Shampoo | Anti-Itch | Smelly Itchy Dogs | Skin Irritations | Skin Soothing | 1 Litre

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.29
Free Delivery

Aqueos Antibacterial, Antiviral & Antifungal Dog Shampoo | Anti-Itch | Smelly Itchy Dogs | Skin Irritations | Skin Soothing | 1 Litre

In stock
£14.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Aqueos Anti-Bacterial Dog Shampoo - 1 Litre Bottle

Cheapest offer

This is a versatile shampoo that can be used as an every day shampoo or for a multitude of applications from skin irritations, rashes, itchy skin, general skin conditions or very smelly dogs. It's a godsend for dogs who like to roll in anything nasty or who are generally itchy. Anti-Viral, Anti-Bacterial and Anti-Fungal Tested to BS EN14476:2013 + A2:2019 Virucidal, EN1276 Bacterial andamp; EN1650 Fungicidal Fast acting - rapid results - highly effective Carries on working after application Alcohol, bleach andamp; paraben free, andlt;1% chemical content Non sticky andamp; fragrance free Use on all coats not just sensitive ones Suitable for all ages including puppies Gentle on skin, leaving coat soft and clean smelling Can be diluted 20:1...
£8.40
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk