Aqueos Kennel, Patio and Multi-Use Canine Disinfectant - 750ml Spray

Aqueos Canine Disinfectant and Deodoriser, 750 ml

Aqueos Kennel, Patio and Multi-Use Canine Disinfectant - 750ml Spray

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.78
Delivery from £3.49

Aqueos Ready-To-Use Canine Disinfectant and Deodoriser 750ml Size: 750

Standard Delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.50

Aqueos Canine Disinfectant and Deodoriser, 750 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.97
17.29 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Aqueos Canine Disinfectant and Deodoriser, 750 ml

In stock
£13.26
Free Delivery

Aqueos Canine Disinfectant and Deodoriser, 750 ml

In stock
£13.91
Free Delivery

Aqueos Canine Disinfectant and Deodoriser, 750 ml

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £0.99

Similar products

Aqueos Kennel, Patio and Multi-Use Canine Disinfectant - 200ml Spray
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Aqueos Ready-To-Use Canine Disinfectant and Deodoriser 5L Size: 5L
£42.99
Go to shop
groomers-Online.com
Delivery from £5.50
Aqueos Dog Owner Starter Kit, 200ml Shampoo, 200ml Disinfectant and Deodoriser Spray and 200 Wipes for Dogs, Alcohol-Free - Anti-itch shampoo
£29.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqueos Kennel, Patio and Multi-Use Canine Disinfectant - 750ml Spray

Cheapest offer

Aqueos canine disinfectant helps with bio-security giving peace of mind. The solution provides clean germ free environments and equipment. The disinfectant kills 99.999% of viruses, bacteria and fungi and there is no need to rinse after application, dogs and people can return to treated areas immediately. Being alcohol free there is less evaporation so the disinfectant is more effective. The disinfectant kills germs and then carries on working after application so gives extra protection between treatments. It can be used for home owners or professionals alike. Suitable for any surface or equipment without fear of any damage. This product complies with the BS EN14476:2013 + A2:2019 standard and is effective against all enveloped viruses including all coronaviruses. It has also been independently tested against parvo virus and ringworm. Key Features Use to disinfect kennels, yards, patios, decking or any surface Ideal for dog groomers, vets, breeders or any volume users Kills viruses (in
£8.78
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.