Aquess Curvo Brushed Bronze Tall Basin Mixer Tap

Nuie Arvan High Rise Basin Mixer Tap | Brushed Bronze | Brass | 52mm x 290mm x 187mm

Aquess Curvo Brushed Bronze Tall Basin Mixer Tap

Cheapest Total Price
next day delivery
£140.00
Free Delivery

nuie Arvan Brushed Bronze High Rise Mono Basin Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Nuie Arvan High Rise Basin Mixer Tap | Brushed Bronze | Brass | 52mm x 290mm x 187mm

5-7 working days
£142.95
Delivery from £4.95

nuie High Rise Mono Basin Mixer - Brushed Bronze, Brown

3 to 5 days
£161.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nuie Arvan High Rise Basin Mixer Tap | Brushed Brass | 52mm x 290mm x 187mm
£142.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Nuie Arvan High Rise Basin Mixer Tap | Chrome | Brass | 52mm x 290mm x 187mm
£105.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
nuie ARM815 Arvan | Modern Bathroom Round Ceiling Mounted Shower Arm, 150mm, Brushed Brass
£33.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aquess Curvo Brushed Bronze Tall Basin Mixer Tap

Cheapest offer

Key Features:Brushed bronze mixer tapHigh riseBasin mixer tapCompatible with single tap hole basinsFixed spout3-year guaranteeWhat's Included:1x Aquess Curvo Brushed Bronze High Rise Fluted Basin Mixer TapThe Aquess Curvo Tap range is renowned for its seamless combination of style and durability. As such, if you're looking to elevate your bathroom's décor, look no further than these taps. Modern, luxurious, and efficient, these taps are all you need to create the perfect bathroom.Why should you choose a mixer tap?Mixer taps are an efficient way of managing your water usage. Not only are they convenient for temperature control, but mixer taps can also slash your water bill by reducing water wastage. As an added bonus, mixer taps require minimal maintenance and are less prone to leaks and other issues associated with traditional taps.Sleek, modern designThese taps boast a minimalistic design, which means they look fantastic in any bathroom. They're timeless, glamorous, and modern.Compati
£140.00
next day delivery
Plumbworld.co.uk