Aquila 26U Ukulele Baritone 8 String Set New Nylgut DGBE Tuning with 2 Silver Wound Strings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Aquila Ukulele Strings - 26U Nylgut Baritone 8 String DdGgbbee with Chord Chart

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Aquila 26U Ukulele Baritone 8 String Set New Nylgut DGBE Tuning with 2 Silver Wound Strings

Cheapest offer

For 8 string baritone ukulele DGBE tuning Contains 2 Red Series Strings Aquila New Nylgut
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk