Aquila AQ O Nn 1O New Nylgut Oud Set Turkish Tuning, Normal Tension

Aquila Red Series Turkish Oud Strings

Aquila AQ O Nn 1O New Nylgut Oud Set Turkish Tuning, Normal Tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Aquila AQ O Nn 1O New Nylgut Oud Set Turkish Tuning, Normal Tension

£23.69
Free Delivery

Aquila AQ O Nn 1O New Nylgut Oud Set Turkish Tuning, Normal Tension

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

AQUILA OUD STRINGS - TURKISH 11 STRING SET daeBAE TUNING - SUGAR & COPPER - 1O

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Aquila AQ O Nn 1O New Nylgut Oud Set Turkish Tuning, Normal Tension

In stock
£29.69
Delivery from £5.00
Aquila AQ O Nn 1O New Nylgut Oud Set Turkish Tuning, Normal Tension

Cheapest offer

set / Turkish Oud 11-string d'd' aa ee BB AA E1st - d' Nylgut2nd - a Nylgut3rd - e Nylgut/ silvered copper wound4th - H Nylgut/ silvered copper wound5th - A Nylgut/ silvered copper wound6th - E Nylgut/ silvered copper woundThe strings are made inStandard/Normaltension (average tension 4.2 kg). The wound strings aresilver-plated copper wound.NYLGUT strings include promptness of attack, excellent timbre and a truly remarkable stability of intonation. The new synthetic materialNylgut (synthetic g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£22.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Aquila 1B Banjo Strings Set with Red Series 4th String
£11.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.37
90U Banjo Ukulele Aquila Red Series-Gcea Tuning
£10.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AQUILA MANDOLIN STRINGS FOR BAROQUE HISTORICAL NEAPOLITAN MANDOLIN RED SERIES 1M
£14.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aquila 11B Red Series Nylgut 5 String Banjo String Set with Wound 4th String
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Aquila 153C Red Series Guitar strings
£16.51
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34