Ara Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Single Bottle

Ara Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Case of 6 Bottles

Ara Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£12.38
Delivery from £6.99

Ara Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Case of 3 Bottles

2 working days
£36.41
Delivery from £6.99

Ara Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Case of 6 Bottles

2 working days
£71.28
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Ara Zero Non-Alcoholic Sauvignon Blanc With Layers Of Passionfruit And Pineapple 12 Bottle X 750ml White wine (Pack 12)
£174.99
233.32 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Ara Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest offer

Ara Sauvignon Blanc is a 0.0% ABV non alcoholic wine from Marlborough, New Zealand. Made with premium Sauvignon Blanc grapes, it undergoes gentle dealcoholisation to preserve vibrant flavour. Bright aromas of passionfruit, lime and gooseberry lead into crisp acidity and a refreshing dry finish. Vegan friendly and ideal served chilled at 8-10°C, it pairs beautifully with seafood, salads and light dishes.
£12.38
2 working days
drydrinker.com