Arai RX-7V Evo Nagashima, full face helmet L Black/White/Red/Blue

Used Offers from

Arai RX-7V Evo Nagashima, full face helmet L Black/White/Red/Blue

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£687.16
Delivery from £14.18

Arai RX-7V Evo Nagashima Replica Helmet, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£767.54
Delivery from £9.52

Arai RX-7V Evo - Nagashima Full Face Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22.06 Pinlock Ready

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£799.99
Free Delivery

Arai Rx-7v Evo Nagashima Full Face Helmet Multicolor L

3 working day(s)
£827.99
Delivery from £5.49

ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Nagashima Replica L

Unknown
£860.16

Similar products

Arai RX-7V Evo Blade, full face helmet L White/Red/Blue/Black
£687.16
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Diamond Black L
£597.08
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Arai RX-7V Evo Rea SB3, full face helmet M Black/White/Red/Blue
£687.16
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Diamond Black S
£597.08
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Diamond Black M
£597.08
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Arai RX-7V Evo Nagashima, full face helmet L Black/White/Red/Blue

Cheapest offer

The RX-7V is the crown of knowledge, experience and know-how in helmet technology from Arai. With a PB-SNC² outer shell, the revolutionary VAS (Variable Axis System) and a significantly softer area around the temples, the RX-7V is the milestone in the premium helmet segment. From the antimicrobial liner with even slimmer frame to the ducts, improved air diffusers and integrated air ducts, every single part is a testament to the attention to detail that is so typical of Arai. Arai has continuously improved the stall characteristics by learning from real-world accidents. Thanks to the stronger and smoother outer shell and VAS, the RX-7V is closer than ever to the ideal helmet shape. General PB-SNC2 outer shell Variable Axis System (VAS) Ventilation Free Flow System (FFS) Eyeport air duct Front ventilation Middle upper ventilation - Inlet Diffuser System Forehead ventilation to temple area (innovative and offered exclusively by Arai) Chin ventilation with three positions Rear ventilation
£687.16
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)